17 April 2012
Olivier Awards
16 April 2012
Photos: Olivier Awards 2012 – The Winners
16 April 2012
Photos: Olivier Awards 2012 – The Presenters
16 April 2012
Photos: Olivier Awards 2012 – The Ceremony
15 April 2012
Matilda The Musical scoops 7 Olivier Awards
15 April 2012
Olivier Awards – Winners 2012
15 April 2012
Olivier Awards 2012 – Winners So Far
15 April 2012
Photos: Olivier Awards 2012 – Red Carpet Arrivals
17 March 2012
Olivier Awards – Nominations 2012
16 March 2012
Olivier Award nominations announced: Matilda The Musical leads with 10 nods
11 March 2012
Olivier Awards audience award shortlist announced
12 February 2012
Olivier Awards – History
12 February 2012
Photos: Olivier Awards 2011 – The Winners
12 February 2012
Olivier Awards 2012 – Awards Night
12 February 2012
Olivier Awards 2012 – Nominations
12 February 2012
Olivier Awards 2012 – Winners
12 February 2012
Olivier Awards 2012
25 January 2012
Olivier Awards to take place at Opera House, with live relay to Broadway
21 July 2011
Olivier Awards to be held at Royal Opera House
11 April 2011
Backstage at the 2011 Olivier Awards
4 April 2011
Olivier Awards: The BBC apologise over awards broadcast
14 March 2011
Photos: Olivier Awards 2011 – The Winners
14 March 2011
Olivier Awards – Picks and Pans
14 March 2011