Venue Information
Utilita Arena
- Address: Arena Way, Newcastle, Tyne and Wear, NE4 7NA, United Kingdom
Venue Website
Utilita Arena websiteUtilita Arena Directions
Frequently Asked Questions
How do I get to the Utilita Arena?
For directions to the Utilita Arena see our Google Maps directions or Apple Maps directions
Is there a dress code at the Utilita Arena?
There is no specific dress code at the Utilita Arena, with most people just wearing their everyday clothes.
Sign-up for news and booking alerts about these shows and more:
Main photo: Utilita Arena, Arena Way Newcastle Upon Tyne NE4 7NA
